• SECUN DE LA ROSA

    ImdB     Instagram     Twitter

    FILM:

    “LLUEVEN VACAS” – Dir.Fran Arráez
    “PIELES” – Dir. Eduardo Casanova
    “LA LLAMADA” – Dir. J. Ambrossi y J. Calvo
    “MAMÁ BARBATE” – Dir. Frank Ariza
    “EL BAR” – Dir. Álex de la Iglesia
    “HABLAR” – Dir. Joaquín Oristrell
    “EL TIEMPO DE LOS MOUNSTROS” – Dir. Felix Sabroso
    “NEGOCIADOR” – Dir. Borja Cobeaga
    “PANCHO” – Dir. Tom Fernández
    “LAS BRUJAS DE ZUGARRAMUNDI” – Dir. Álex de la Iglesia
    “LOS LOBOS DE ARGA” – Dir. Juan M. Moreno
    “NO CONTROLES” – Dir. Borja Cobeaga
    “DEL OTRO LADO DEL VERANO” – Dir. Antonia San Juan
    “LA MULA” - Dir. Michael Radford
    “LAS 13 ROSAS” – Dir. Emilio Martinez Lázaro
    “MORTADELO Y FILEMÓN 2” – Dir. M. Bardem
    “DESPRÉS DE LA PLUJA” – Dir. Agustí Villaronga
    “CASUAL DAY” – Dir. Max Lemcke
    “DÍAS DE CINE” – Dir. David Serrano
    “EL SÍNDROME DE SVENSON” – Dir. Kepa Sojo
    “LOS DOS LADOS DE LA CAMA” – Dir. Emilio M. Lázaro
    “LAS AVENTURAS DE POCHOLO Y BORJAMARI” – Dir. Juan Cabestany, Enrique Lavigne
    “EL CHOCOLATE DEL LORO” – Dir. E. Martín
    “HAY MOTIVO” – Dir.Joaquín Oristrell
    “INCAUTOS” – Dir. Miguel Bardem
    “LOS ABAJO FIRMANTES” – Dir. Joaquín Oristrell
    “DÍAS DE FÚTBOL” – Dir. David Serrano
    “EL OTRO LADO DE LA CAMA” – Dir. Emilio M. Lázaro
    “NOCHE DE REYES” – Dir. Miguel Bardem
    “PEOR IMPOSIBLE” – Dir. J. Semprúm/ D. Blanco
    “AUNQUE TU NO LO SEPAS” – Dir. J.V. Cordova
    “ME DA IGUAL” – Dir. David Gordon
    “VADENE VIA” – Dir. Max Vianchi, Ana Pamplona

    TELEVISION:

    “YO QUISIERA” - Divinity
    “PAQUITA SALAS” – Flooxer, Antena3
    “EL MINISTERIO DEL TIEMPO” - TVE
    “AMAR ES PARA SIEMPRE” - Atresmedia
    “PRIM, EL ASESINATO DE LA CALLE DEL TRUCO”  - Dir. Miguel Bardem
    “AIDA” - Telecinco
    “SATURDAY NIGHT LIFE” – Cuatro
    “IMPARES” - Antena3
    “LOS IRREPETIBLES DE AMSTEL” – La Sexta
    “PACO Y VEVA” - TVE
    “7 VIDAS” – Telecinco
    “CUÉNTAME CÓMO PASÓ” – TVE
    “LAS CHICAS DE OZZ” - Dir. Guillermo Groizard
    “MR. FANTASTIC” – Paramount Comedy
    “EL GRUPO” - Telecinco
    “POLICÍAS” - Telecinco
    “COMPAÑEROS” – Antena3

    THEATRE:

    “MI HERMANO ES UN MODERNO” – Dir. Secun de la Rosa
    “EL DISCO DE CRISTAL” – Dir. Secun de la Rosa
    “HAMLET” – Dir. Will Keen
    “GUILLERMITO Y LOS NIÑOS A COMER” – Dir. J. Quitanilla
    “LAS FICHAS” – Dir. Secun de la Rosa
    “QUE VIENE RICHI”-  Globomedia
    “LOS IRREPETIBLES DE AMSTEL” – Globomedia
    “EL RINCÓN DE LA BORRACHA” – Dir. Secun de la Rosa
    “LOS OPENHEART” – Dir. Andrés Lima
    “PENSAR AMB ELS ULLS” – Dir. Joan Brossa
    “RADIO RARA” – Dir. Secun de la Rosa
    “OBEDECEDOR” – Dir. Amparo Valle
    “EL HOMOSEXUAL DE COPI” – Dir. Gustavo Tambascio
    “LORCA” – Cía. Lluís Pascual
    “SUSREALISMOS” – Company Caracalva
    “TE ODIO” – Dir. Juanjo Díaz Polo
    “A LAS TANTAS” – Dir. Secun de la Rosa
    “ANOCHE POR POCO SUEÑO CONTIGO” – Company Caracalva
    “BOLA DE SEBO” – Dir.  Alberto San Juan
    “ORACIÓN” – Dir. Fernando Arrabal
    “ESPERANDO AL ZURDO” – Dir. Cristina Rota

    SHORTS:

    “DESALIÑADA” – Dir. Gustavo Salmerón
    “POSTALES DE LA INDIA” – Dir. Juanjo Díaz Polo
    “HAMLET” – Dir. Will Keen
    “AL ROJO VIVO” – Dir. Raúl Muñoz

    LANGUAGES:

    Spanish, Catalan

    secun4